Adidas Finale: Day 2

Photo credits to Adidas

Some of the top performances from the second day of the Adidas Finale in Ladera Ranch, California.

Jabe Mullins of Team Lavine: 33 points, eight rebounds and four assist.

Mitchell Saxen of Team Lavine: 12 points, six rebounds and six assist.

Yousef Elkugia of Team Lavine: 19 points, five rebounds and four assist.

Isael Silva of Compton Magic Premier: 18 points and four assist.

Jalen Montgomery of Hoop City Basketball Club: 21 points, five rebounds and two assist.

PJ Hall of Upward Stars: 24 points and seven assist.

Keeshawn Barthelemy of Brookwood Elite: 27 points, eight assist and four rebounds.

Jaden Walker of SE United: 22 points, four rebounds, four steals and two assist.

Quincy Canty of SE United: 15 points, nine rebounds and three assist.

Luke Davis of Team Wall: 21 points, three rebounds, three steals and two assist.

Chris Youngblood of Game Elite: 29 points and three rebounds/27 points, five rebounds and two assist.

Jhaylon Martinez of Firestorm Elite: 17 points and two rebounds.

Malik Thomas of Compton Magic Premier: 28 points and four rebounds.

John O’Neil of Team Florida: 13 points and 11 rebounds.

Johni Broome of Team Florida: 11 points, 11 rebounds and six assist.

Andre Weir of Team Florida: 16 points, 10 rebounds, three assist and three blocks.

Quevian Adger of Basketball University: 10 points and 10 assist.

Kenneth Lofton Jr of Basketball University: 17 points and nine rebounds.

Isaiah Rivera of Kevon Looney: 22 points and eight rebounds.

Dalen Terry of Compton Magic Elite: 24 points, seven rebounds and six assist.

Cambridge Guidry of Team Harden TX: 17 points, four rebounds and three assist.

Masen Miller of Iowa Barnstormers Gold: 23 points, three rebounds and three assist.

Dallion Johnson of Mass Rivals: 23 points, three rebounds and two assist.

Jordan Geronimo of Mass Rivals: 22 points and three rebounds.

Kyree Walker of Dream Vision: 22 points, three rebounds and two steals.

Advertisements